S-1110HP-SC10-XT Hi-PoE Media Converters
Numero di parte: 05079930

S-1110HP-SC10-XT - Gigabit Industrial Temperature Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-LX/LH 1310nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) operating temperature support. Terminal block power connector for external power source.

Torna al prodotto
S-1110HP-SC10-XT Hi-PoE Media Converters

Accessori

Immagine accessoria Descrizione Numero di modello Numero accessorio
04030840

DIN Rail Mounting Kit for 4 & 8 port IOLAN SDS/STS wall mount models, all Stand-Alone Media Converters and all Stand-Alone Ethernet Extenders. Two of these brackets are required for the 8 port STS8-D model.

4 DIN Rail Mount Bkt
04030840
05059999

Standalone media converter wall / rack mount bracket

MCSM
05059999