Perle home Perle home Perle home
5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch | IDS-105F-S1SC20D | Perle
Numero di parte: 07010160

IDS-105F-S1SC20D - Industrial Ethernet Switch - 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex ( BIDI ) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature

Torna al prodotto
5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch | IDS-105F-S1SC20D | Perle

Accessori

Immagine accessoria Descrizione Numero di modello Numero accessorio
07010290

Panel Mount Kit PM3 - Brackets for wall or panel mounting 30 to 45mm wide Perle IDS Industrial Switches and IRG5000 LTE Routers.

Panel Mount Kit PM3
07010290
07010300

Rack Mount Kit RM4U - 4U Rack mount for mounting DIN Rail products to a 19 inch rack.

Rack Mount Kit RM4U
07010300

Power Supply

29029928

UNO-PS/1AC/24DC/60W DIN-Rail Power Supply: 24 VDC, 60 Watt with universal 85 to 264 VAC, -25 to 70°C extended operating temperature.

UNO-PS/1AC/24DC/60W Power Supply
29029928
29043768

UNO-PS/1AC/24DC/150W Power Supply - DIN-Rail 24 VDC , 150 Watt power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC, -25 to 70°C extended operating temperature

UNO-PS/1AC/24DC/150W Power Supply
29043768